Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36201252
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,249674
Andorra821310
Angola491,095122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05731,9417,016
Armenia8322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,19089,938519,340
Austria
Austria
5776,2742,414
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas901,5461,294
Bahrain811,349328
Bangladesh1885,9472,524
Barbados1091,9604,636
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3856,685
Belize2523558
Benin201120
Bermuda57766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,631292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brazil
Brazil
1,90173,17712,425
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68732123
Burkina Faso1531149
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia1015950
Cameroon661,254194
Canada
Canada
7,637187,787663,136
Cape Verde4610
Cayman Islands233324,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
78118,4146,463
China
China
80627,71511,039
Colombia
Colombia
88025,0993,270
Comoros150
Congo1014752
Costa Rica2104,598760
Croatia4045248
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Cyprus1963,5152,406
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1472,161444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1893,0961,314
Ecuador2086,7301,980
Egypt42414,8497,615
El Salvador712,374628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542590
Fiji701,230454
Finland991,529330
France
France
3,98251,48417,991
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3132347
Germany
Germany
6,68487,12885,007
Germany
Germany
6,68487,12885,007
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3176,2311,723
Grenada910523
Guadeloupe1926314
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,774337
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1131,728686
Hong Kong2816,8364,104
Hungary52788348
Iceland2340051
India
India
4,475111,35030,888
Indonesia35419,87015,058
Iran47883110
Iraq87755682
Ireland88714,59044,443
Israel1011,928740
Italy
Italy
2,37931,7538,857
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2561,468
Japan
Japan
98410,05810,714
Jersey63420176
Jordan1022,291346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2915,8687,590
Kuwait1102,186383
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,743608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania18258144
Luxembourg52597276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,07646,442
Maldives28780158
Mali117817
Malta541,6001,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,430477
Mexico
Mexico
3,710116,00961,177
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836087
Morocco2094,5321,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21553912
Nepal1182,203199
Netherlands57111,9775,271
Netherlands Antilles53496123
New Zealand1,00416,04538,896
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,5998,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway3919,09910,300
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1221,802
Panama
Panama
1652,310662
Paraguay531,226287
Peru
Peru
74421,1746,775
Philippines
Philippines
64621,65322,216
Poland63892310
Portugal
Portugal
50714,5582,637
Qatar49968275
Romania1201,784529
Russia80694190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,591463
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87223,603107,746
Slovakia171893
Slovenia37749322
Somalia6230
South Africa70618,46838,138
South Korea
South Korea
2093,4555,349
Spain
Spain
4,12174,75532,727
Sri Lanka1372,9141,059
Sudan51498
Suriname8532
Sweden3018,3142,435
Switzerland
Switzerland
87910,2063,473
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,364213,298102,154
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33975392
Thailand4188,4876,014
Togo91633
Trinidad and Tobago2669,6308,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey3028,8032,696
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86012
Uganda50780535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1484,8751,679
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,425199,7062,351,156
United States
United States
87,7203,508,5936,391,366
Uruguay1534,3271,017
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7133,045
Vietnam1453,5781,246
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220